Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pond Plaza in Ashland, MA - Page 7

44,877 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Plus Fees

    100 Hemenway

    100 Hemenway St, Boston, MA 02115
    (781) 227-8327
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,632+
    2 BEDS
    $4,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,632 - $6,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,632 - $6,045

    Watermark Kendall West

    350 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (781) 678-8222
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,083+
    2 BEDS
    $2,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $3,369
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $3,369
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wellington Parkside

    12 Valley St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 661-6296
  4. STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $3,080
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,080
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rumney Flats

    83 Ward St, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3652
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,735
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $3,735

    One Beachmont

    205 Revere Beach Pky, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1724
  6. STUDIO
    $3,346+
    1 BED
    $4,458+
    3 BEDS
    $7,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,346 - $10,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,346 - $7,677

    One65 Main

    165 Main St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 574-4338
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Reeds

    17 Hermon St, Worcester, MA 01610
    (508) 552-9378
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,621+
    2 BEDS
    $4,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,621 - $9,430
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,621 - $8,710

    Harborview at the Navy Yard

    250 1st Ave, Charlestown, MA 02129
    (781) 808-2649
  9. 1 BED
    $3,046+
    2 BEDS
    $3,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,046 - $3,749
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,046 - $3,749
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wren at Sharon

    2500 Avalon Dr, Sharon, MA 02067
    (781) 506-1276
  10. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,902+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,902 - $2,677
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,902 - $2,515

    The Meadows

    82 Brick Kiln Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 584-8083
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    2 BEDS
    $3,646+
    3 BEDS
    $4,942+
    Plus Fees

    Emery Flats

    200 Presidential Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 608-8458
  12. STUDIO
    $3,287+
    1 BED
    $3,330+
    2 BEDS
    $5,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,287 - $8,760
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,287 - $5,080

    The Residences on Broadway

    50 W West B..., Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 808-2528
  13. 1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,313 - $3,847
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,366
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Curtis

    161 Mechanic St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 341-4986
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,776+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    3 BEDS
    $6,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,776 - $14,232
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,776 - $6,201

    Woodland Station Apartments

    1940 Washington St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 364-8101
  15. 1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,168 - $4,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,168 - $2,860

    Faxon Commons

    1037 Southern Artery, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 917-3238
  16. 1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,168 - $5,176
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,247

    Audubon Shrewsbury

    870-890 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (774) 515-4298
  17. Price Drop. $322 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,720+
    1 BED
    $3,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720 - $4,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,720 - $4,152

    MetroMark

    3593-3615 Washington St, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (857) 267-8929
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kendall Crossing

    20 Woodbine Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-5111
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Guild

    154 Broadway, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 995-9458
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    150 Draper Ave

    150 Draper Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    (774) 380-9921
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,400+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    125 WARREN

    125 Warren St, Boston, MA 02119
    (857) 799-6639
  22. STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New