Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near St. Patrick's Square in Waldorf, MD - Page 11

41,004 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $2,022+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $5,436
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,225

    The Hale

    1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 695-1876
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Plus Fees

    Seminary Towers

    4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 517-7536
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ballston Place

    901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0691
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Plus Fees

    Lenox Club

    401 S 12th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 683-5545
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Plus Fees

    Mason Hall

    1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 695-1630
  6. STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $4,332
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,477

    Cavalier Club

    6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-8465
  7. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,914+
    3 BEDS
    $4,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $6,181
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,336 - $4,398

    Cameron Square

    5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8706
  8. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    4 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,935

    Longview

    13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-6570
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823

    Hillwood Manor Apartments

    6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 749-2561
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184
    - 12 Month Lease

    Columbia Grove Apartments

    1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (703) 997-5472
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,334+
    1 BED
    $2,884+
    2 BEDS
    $4,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $4,709
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,334 - $4,744

    Alton District

    1401 S St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (202) 875-5017
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065 - $2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,596

    Latrobe

    1325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 410-6491
  13. Price Drop. $630 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,263

    Residences at Springfield Station

    6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 497-5454
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,569+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,335

    Lofts 590

    590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7578
  15. Price Drop. $440 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+

    The Elaine

    3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 931-0824
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,343+

    Maren

    71 Potomac Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 281-4835
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dominion Plaza

    1200 S Courthouse Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-7402
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.