- North Pointe Apartments
Apartments for Rent near St. Patrick's Square in Waldorf, MD
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,849+
Canopy on Western
15576 Voyage Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,120+
Admiral Place
4400 Rena Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,699+
Abberly Square Apartment Homes
2350 Eden Woods Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$3,437+Base Rent$2,351 - $5,193Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,392 - $5,234
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,544+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,836 - $7,385Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,059
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,290+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$4,225+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$3,315+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,678+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,918Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $875 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$5,192+3 BEDS$7,802+Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,277
Alta New Carrollton
4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,195
Ascend Pinegrove
10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$4,214+Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $596 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Kincaid at Caton Hill
2720 Killarney Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,480+
Alexan Brandywine
7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Price Drop. $925 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,722+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,585
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311
St. Patrick's Square in Waldorf, MD
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 41,091 apartments near St. Patrick's Square Mall in Waldorf, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the St. Patrick's Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Waldorf, MD!
Education