Apartments for Rent near Pinefield South Shopping Center in Waldorf, MD - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,460+
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,386 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,874
Landon Court Apartments
3601 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,485+
ReNew Springfield
5734 Backlick Rd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,550+
Richmond Square
900 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|STUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hilltop Apartments
5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208
Ellicott House
4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
Wildwood Park
5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+Base Rent$1,792 - $5,137Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $5,137
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,610+
Courtland Towers
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
Randolph Towers
4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$2,102 - $2,948Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,949
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,579
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 Months Free
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,480+
Bonsai Apartments
1214 Bladensburg Rd NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,123+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,802+
Stella
3950 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,539+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,365+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381Base Rent$1,336 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$45 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,665
Castle Manor Apartments
5307 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Gateway
2615 Bladensburg Rd, Washington, DC 20018 -
|1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$3,200+
501 Kennedy Apartments
501 Kennedy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$980 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,500
Flats on the Hill (Furnished Suites)
529 G St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737 -