Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pinefield South Shopping Center in Waldorf, MD - Page 3

43,624 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $9,896

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,268 - $3,661
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,699

    Northgate at Falls Church

    450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (301) 272-8980
  4. Price Drop. $457 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vistas of Annandale

    7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
    (571) 475-8882
  5. Price Drop. $189 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $7,848
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $6,195

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,015+
    2 BEDS
    $2,677+
    3 BEDS
    $3,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$2,015 - $3,522

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  7. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $3,034
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,145

    Newport Village

    4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 929-2772
  8. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,923+
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,881 - $7,232
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $4,867

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  10. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    3 BEDS
    $5,471+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    The Blairs

    1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 453-4604
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112

    LaSalle Park Apartments

    5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 679-5859
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633

    The Woodner

    3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010
    (202) 919-8566
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  16. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,914+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $5,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $9,563
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,103

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  17. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $9,940
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  20. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,492
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,462

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $3,619
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,641

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $3,290+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $11,149
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $11,229

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  24. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  25. Price Drop. $568 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  26. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,293+
    2 BEDS
    $3,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $10,567
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $8,425

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.