Apartments for Rent near Old Line Centre in Waldorf, MD - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $408 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,728+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,080 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,620
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
|STUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,970+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,615+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,065+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$2,203+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,587
Signal Hill Apartment Homes
2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,209
Presidential Greens
3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
Spring Valley Apartments
4000 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$980 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,500
Flats on the Hill (Furnished Suites)
529 G St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,920+
Palette at Arts District
5501 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381Base Rent$1,336 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$45 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,665
Castle Manor Apartments
5307 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,958+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,144+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,539+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$2,176 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,133
The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station
9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,115 - $4,369Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,885
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,084
The Whitmore
4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,693+
The Windsor - Kalorama
2116 Kalorama Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,480+
Bonsai Apartments
1214 Bladensburg Rd NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200
The Zoe
2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,345+
Infinity Apartments
955 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$7,989+
Altaire
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,957
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009