Apartments for Rent near Old Line Centre in Waldorf, MD - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,051+
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,475+
Washington Apartments
1205 1/2 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,781+
Haven Largo
9701 Summit Cir, Largo, MD 20774 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$4,022+Base Rent$2,827 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$150 - $210Total Monthly Price$2,977 - $4,177
Virginia Square
901 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,066
Avalon Courthouse Place
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,756+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,817Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,270
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,913+
Riverside Plaza Apartments
6253 Oxon Hill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,013+
Whitehall Square Apartments
4110 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,300
Hendrix Apartments
1326 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,327+3 BEDS$4,462+Base Rent$2,280 - $4,705Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,797
Avalon Arlington North
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,293+
Queenstown Apartments
3301 Chillum Rd, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,778+3 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$1,992 - $14,273Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $14,333
Bailey's Crossing
3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,698 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,099+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $130 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,554+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,050+
National Landing
2221 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+
Raleigh Court Apartments
4431 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,584 - $2,951Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,608
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,959+
Edgewood Commons 611 & Gardens
611 Edgewood St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,139+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,139
Merrill House Apartments
210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,116+
Oxon Hill Village
2260 Alice Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,219+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,170+
Tivoli Gardens
1445 Ogden St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,000+
Fletcher's Field Apartments
5249 Kenilworth Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,795+
Courts Of Mount Vernon
3601 Albee Ln, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,999+
Archer Apartments
3701 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,570+
Regency Court Apartments
3215 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,210+3 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,741Required Monthly Fees$316 - $425Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $4,176
Carlyle Mill
2201 Mill Rd, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,998+
Carrollon Manor Apartments
8621 Annapolis Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,178
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,169Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,604
1111 Belle Pre
1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,095+
Gelmarc Towers
1930 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,403+
Adams Crossing
12330 Vivian Adams Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601