Apartments for Rent near White Oak in Silver Spring, MD - Page 14
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,610+
Courtland Towers
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$8,501+Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,504+
Northampton Apartment Homes
67 Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$980 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,500
Flats on the Hill (Furnished Suites)
529 G St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,600+
Streamside Apartments
340 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,957
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,110+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|
-
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,229+
Onyx on First
1100 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094
Del Ray Central at Fuse
3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Clarys Crossing
11311 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$1,990 - $6,966Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,383
Mira First & M
1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,290 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,664
Bell Old Town
750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$3,172+3 BEDS$4,202+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,927
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,742+4 BEDS$2,112+
The Orchards at Severn Townhomes*
8317 Severn Orchard Cir, Severn, MD 21144 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$4,115+3 BEDS$6,010+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,120
The Reserve at Tysons Corner
8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$3,576+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,997 - $6,735Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,213
Station House
701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196
Insignia On M
1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,596+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,741
Station on Silver
2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,644 - $4,579Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778
Core
8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,386 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,874
Landon Court Apartments
3601 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$5,110+
Residences at 1125
1125 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,454+
College Gardens & Melbourne Apts /Townhouses
4301 Parkton St, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Gateway
2615 Bladensburg Rd, Washington, DC 20018 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
Rock Creek Woods
13205 Twinbrook Pky, Rockville, MD 20851 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
Chevy Chase Tower
5323 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,730+
Dickey Hill Forest Apartments
2223 Wheatley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,516+
The Bluffs at Clary's Forest Apartments
12100 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$4,000+
Residences at Patapsco 55+
8074 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,537+
Cedar Run Apartments
407 Cedar Run Pl, Catonsville, MD 21228 -