Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near White Oak in Silver Spring, MD - Page 2

61,166 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585

    Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes

    2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306
    (571) 450-8736
  2. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,602

    Tysons View

    2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 410-0849
  3. Price Drop. $438 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,558
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,452

    Union Heights

    1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-6882
  4. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $3,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $12,576
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $9,434

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $11,707
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
  6. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+

    Bell at the Pike

    11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 363-2979
  7. Price Drop. $457 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vistas of Annandale

    7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
    (571) 475-8882
  8. Price Drop. $253 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  9. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,602+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245

    Cecil

    8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 771-0714
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,713+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $7,386
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $6,220

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,764
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,678+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  16. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $3,918
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,890

    Margaux

    4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785
    (240) 624-6940
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  21. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832

    The Glade on Laurel

    6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (703) 854-9348
  22. Price Drop. $875 Off
    1 BED
    $3,832+
    2 BEDS
    $5,192+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,810 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,832 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    3 BEDS
    $2,975+

    The Bellevue

    3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 507-1140
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,102

    Alta New Carrollton

    4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784
    (240) 624-9586
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,044+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274

    Wyatt

    23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 854-9254
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  27. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,837+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $6,697
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $6,167

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,731+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  29. Price Drop. $826 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,777+
    2 BEDS
    $4,313+
    3 BEDS
    $8,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718

    Zephyr at Wardman Park

    2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-8913
  30. 3 BEDS
    $3,232+
    4 BEDS
    $4,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,163 - $4,450
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,232 - $4,519

    The Villas at Patapsco Glen

    1827 Hidden Dale Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244
    (410) 769-3758
  31. Price Drop. $813 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cortland at National Landing

    801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2213
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.