Apartments for Rent near Colesville Mall Shopping Center in Silver Spring, MD - Page 8
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$4,610+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,342 - $4,481Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,559
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,504+
Northampton Apartment Homes
67 Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
|1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,110+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,304+
Onyx on First
1100 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Clarys Crossing
11311 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$1,990 - $6,497Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,278
Mira First & M
1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,152+3 BEDS$4,157+Base Rent$2,195 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,802
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,742+4 BEDS$2,112+
The Orchards at Severn Townhomes*
8317 Severn Orchard Cir, Severn, MD 21144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,330Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,160
The Reserve at Tysons Corner
8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$3,436+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,931 - $6,680Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $4,192
Station House
701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196
Insignia On M
1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,381Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,709
Crystal Flats
505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,321+1 BED$2,721+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$6,772+Base Rent$2,274 - $15,966Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $6,772
The Witmer
710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,742+
TGM Odenton
2027 Odens Station Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,016+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$1,713 - $8,571Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,605
Gallery 64
64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,377 - $11,979Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $12,048
Avana Red Run
4300 Flint Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182
The Axis
318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,348+
Security Park Apartments
7507 Fairbrook Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,173+
Seneca Place
19228 Circle Gate Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,485+
ReNew Springfield
5734 Backlick Rd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Discounts1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,141+
Madison at Eden Brook
7310 Eden Brook Dr, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Summit at Laurel Park
3563 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724 -
|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,061+
The Pointe at Harpers Mill
600 Harpers Mill Rd, Millersville, MD 21108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,941+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,720Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,569
Monroe Street Market
625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Worthington
7900 Brookford Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,757+
Spectrum Majestic
116 Paramount Park Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,252+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,252 - $4,442- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Potomac Yard
731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Price Drop. $357 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,943+
7th Flats
1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,070+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,583+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,603+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$3,623+Base Rent$2,336 - $6,074Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,337
Sedona|Slate
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,565+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,208
Ellicott House
4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,823+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,944Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,313
77H
77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,809+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$3,248+Base Rent$1,755 - $13,521Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $13,572
The Aspen
1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,455+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061