- Falls Ridge Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Traville Village Center in Rockville, MD
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,377+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,912+Base Rent$2,355 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $9,922
The Charles
7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,075+
Franklin Park At Greenbelt Station
6220 Springhill Dr, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,209+
University View
8204 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Rockville
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,915 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,968
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$1,903 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $4,452
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,189+
Woodvale Apartments
13831 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,759+
ReNew Howard Crossing
8732 Town and Country Blvd, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,795+
Autumn Columbia
8909 Early April Way, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,254+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,423
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,385+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $6,059
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,233+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,679+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,612 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
Traville Village Center in Rockville, MD
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 57,928 apartments near Traville Village Center Mall in Rockville, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Traville Village Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Rockville, MD!
Education