Apartments for Rent near The Green Center in Rockville, MD - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,176+
Gates of Cipriano
8501 Greenbelt Rd, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,241+
Autumn Woods
5033 57th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
|2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,359+
The Lanes at Union Market
400 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Birches
1512 Heather Hollow Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,785+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,682 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $637 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,948 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $3,703
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,269+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,892+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Discounts1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,050+
Reserve at Stonegate
7610 Reserve Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
-
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,160+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,350
Orchard Meadows Apartment Homes
3421 Sonia Trl, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,684+
Evergreens at Laurel
11737 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,940+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,776+
Hickory Hill Apartments
3613 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,610+
Park Georgetown
2100 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,256+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $4,755
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,073+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,260+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Discounts1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$1,813+
Holly Spring Meadows
5521 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,528
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,752 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,673
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$1,982 - $5,987Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,141
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182