Apartments for Rent near The Green Center in Rockville, MD - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $6,397Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
-
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,427+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$2,143 - $9,534Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,733
Chevy Chase Lake
3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Aspire Huntington Station
5919 Ashlar Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
STUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$3,028+
BLVD Ansel
33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$3,493+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,045Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,048
The Edmund
2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,461+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,107Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,311
The Astrid
5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,153+Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330
OZMA
44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,285Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $4,200
The Zoe
2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,953+Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Bluffs at Clary's Forest Apartments
12100 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,340+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,108+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,008+
The Exchange at Spring Hill Station
8721 Boone Blvd N, Tysons, VA 22182 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,575+
The Seasons Apartments
4710 Bethesda Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381Base Rent$1,336 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$45 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,665
Castle Manor Apartments
5307 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+
Pooks Hill Tower & Court
3 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Gateway
2615 Bladensburg Rd, Washington, DC 20018 -
|1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,221+
Crestleigh Apartments
9556 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,521+
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
Alexander House at Elizabeth Square
8560 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$3,200+
501 Kennedy Apartments
501 Kennedy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$980 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,500
Flats on the Hill (Furnished Suites)
529 G St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$4,000+
Residences at Patapsco 55+
8074 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$4,062+
Topaz House
4400 East-West Hwy, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
Spring Valley Apartments
4000 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$5,110+
Residences at 1125
1125 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -