Apartments for Rent near Saah Plaza in Rockville, MD - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$2,192+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,125
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,510
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,680
The Jefferson at Fair Oaks
4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
The Woodner
3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,375+
Muirfield Woods Apartments
21940 Muirfield Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,258+
Bowling Brook Apartments
9000 Stebbing Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,400+
4000 Massachusetts
4000 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
The Warwick Apartments
1131 University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,320+
Langston Views
2300 Marion Barry Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,940+
Foxfire Apartments
8711-8779 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,776 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,841
The Point at Monroe Place
2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222
The Point at McLean
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $582 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,762
The Point at Rise
11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$3,917+
The Point at Eisenhower Square
2827 Telek Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,443Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,457
The Point at Herndon
13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,888 - $8,638Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $3,479
Ashton at Dulles Corner
13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,969- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$1,826 - $6,019Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $5,351
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,703
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,932
Windsor at Fairlakes
4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,641+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,713 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,694
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,869
Pike3400
3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
Wildwood Park
5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737