Apartments for Rent near Saah Plaza in Rockville, MD - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,189+
-
|STUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,632+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,769+
ReNew Howard Crossing
8732 Town and Country Blvd, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,729+
Arrive Odenton North & South
300 Gatehouse Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,826+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,795+
Autumn Columbia
8909 Early April Way, Columbia, MD 21046 -
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $15,153Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,796
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $565 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,782+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,544+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,290+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Florian
1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,896+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,703+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
|STUDIO$2,570+2 BEDS$4,330+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The DeSoto Apartments
1445 P St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$2,180+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,737+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,600
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311