Apartments for Rent near Randolph Hills Shopping Center in Rockville, MD - Page 12
-
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,924+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,843+
Halpine View
13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Summit at Laurel Park
3563 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,905 - $7,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $5,604
Monroe Street Market
625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,779+
Parc View Apartments
815 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,520 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,794
Shirlington House
4201 31st St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Bluffs at Clary's Forest Apartments
12100 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$2,173 - $3,928Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,211 - $3,125
The Cosmopolitan at Lorton Station
9030 Lorton Station Blvd, Lorton, VA 22079 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,520+
Spectrum Majestic
116 Paramount Park Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,943+
7th Flats
1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,584+2 BEDS$3,564+Base Rent$2,461 - $5,994Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $4,334
Sedona|Slate
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$2,465 - $18,288Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,462
West Broad
301 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,717+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,683 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,318
Del Ray Tower at Fuse
3110 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,582+
Domain College Park
3711 Campus Dr, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$2,200+
State House Apartments
2122 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208
Ellicott House
4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999
Manor House Apartments
6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $469 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$3,171+
Jefferson Somerset Park
600 Somerset Park Dr, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $523 Off|1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,590+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,090 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,625
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,220+
Country Meadows Apartments
9713 Queen Anne's Lace, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Northgate Apartments
14207 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,920+
Palette at Arts District
5501 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303