Apartments for Rent near Randolph Hills Shopping Center in Rockville, MD - Page 2
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,225+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,672+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,152+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,434+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$3,305+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,678+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,918Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $875 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,832+2 BEDS$5,192+3 BEDS$7,802+Base Rent$3,810 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,832 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,975+
The Bellevue
3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,102
Alta New Carrollton
4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,044+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,274
Wyatt
23550 Innovation Ave, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$4,214+Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $925 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $813 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590- 12 Month Lease
Cortland at National Landing
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$3,722+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,603+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,683+
Haven Reston Affordable Apartments
11012 Becontree Lake Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
|1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,380+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,700+
Renaissance Hills at Ellicott City
3182 Normandy Woods Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,585
Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,686+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$2,012 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $4,800
Crystal Towers
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,858 - $3,088Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,201
The Courts at Huntington Station
5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303