Apartments for Rent near Green Valley Plaza in Monrovia, MD - Page 4
-
Discounts1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,430+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,774+
Plum Tree Apartments
3463 Plum Tree Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,218+
The Apartments at Wellington Trace
4901 Meridian Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,752+
HOC at Willow Manor LLC - Colesville
601 E Randolph Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,811
Arbor Crest 62+ Senior Apartments
12801 Old Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Greens at Columbia Apartments
12215 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,142+
The Fred Apartment Homes
402 Harlan Way, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,736+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,216+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,907+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,647+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,468+
Legacy at Twin Rivers
10401 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $538 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$879+3 BEDS$1,016+4 BEDS$1,819+
Legacy at Cedar Lane
5627 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,557
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,951+
The Apartments at Elmwood Terrace
1420 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,814+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,517+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,721+
Valor Apartments
3411 Gateshead Manor Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,391+Base Rent$2,283 - $3,696Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,491
Kaiser Park
8120 Randolph Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,318
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,415+
Columbia Choice Apartments
5351 Harpers Farm Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
-
1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,685+
Tamarron Apartment Homes
18101 Marksman Cir, Olney, MD 20832 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Reserve at Ballenger Creek
607 Windview Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,490 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good Value1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,087+
Poplar Glen
11608 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,582+3 BEDS$2,900+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Residences at Brookside Commons
4810 Coyle Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,218+
Spring Parc
17 Featherwood Ct, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,169+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,607+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956Base Rent$1,950 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,991
Persei at Pike and Rose
900 PerSei Pl, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,775+
Avalon Fairway Hills-Meadows
5441 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,325+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,849 - $10,870Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $10,892
Versa
10101 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,895+
Middlebrooke Apartments
410 Baldwin Park Dr, Westminster, MD 21157 -