Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Green Valley Plaza in Monrovia, MD - Page 5

8,324 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,086+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $3,368
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,086 - $2,862

    Orchard Park

    3113 Pine Orchard Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    (443) 315-2622
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,234 - $11,662
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,764

    The Ashborough

    20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147
    (571) 586-1839
  3. Price Drop. $716 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Plus Fees

    Acadia by SDK

    19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147
    (703) 783-5996
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $2,611
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,611

    Governor Square

    409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
    (301) 417-5734
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Jameson at Kincora

    20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166
    (571) 601-1115
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $3,714

    Huntington at King Farm

    801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850
    (240) 363-1253
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+
    3 BEDS
    $3,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,530
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,537

    The Westley

    10000 Town Center Ave, Columbia, MD 21044
    (301) 804-6294
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $4,708
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,635

    Strathmore Court at White Flint

    5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 292-1816
  9. 2 BEDS
    $2,221
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $8,660
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450

    Heritage at Leesburg

    86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
    (571) 578-0548
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.