Apartments for Rent near Dunkirk Town Square in Dunkirk, MD - Page 14
-
1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,562+4 BEDS$3,750+ -
2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$3,197+2020 Shepherd St NE
2020 Shepherd St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,918+
The Square at 511 Apartments
511 Four Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,759+
Longview Terrace Apartments
2900-2915 Seay St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,140+
The Lex at Waterfront
1151-1551 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,700
Gardens of Annapolis
931 Edgewood Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,908+
Crossland Apartments
1100 Heritage Pl, Saint Charles, MD 20602 -
Good Value1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,950+
Aspire Apollo
4451 Telfair Blvd, Camp Springs, MD 20746 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $823 Off
-
Price Drop. $268 OffSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,274+
Fort Totten Square
5661 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$3,344+Base Rent$1,036 - $7,117Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $7,138
The Hecht Warehouse
1401 New York Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,678+
Residences at Silver Hill
3501 Terrace Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,395+
Creekside Village I
7979 Janna Lee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,031+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,647+
800 Carlyle
800 John Carlyle St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,960+
The James
251 Admiral Cochrane Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,373+
Ascend Apollo
9400 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,869+2 BEDS$4,911+Base Rent$2,490 - $13,322Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $11,102
Gables Old Town North
525 Montgomery St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
STUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,241+
Allure Apollo
4401 Telfair Blvd, Camp Springs, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $611 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,390+3 BEDS$5,320+Base Rent$2,234 - $10,749Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $6,300
The Lockwood
1339 E St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,612+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$4,930+Base Rent$1,612 - $6,626Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $5,073
Judd and Weiler
1611 Eckington Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,275+
Morse Apartment Homes
550 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $387 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$3,605+Base Rent$1,246 - $4,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $4,289
555
555 E St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$5,285+Base Rent$2,123 - $7,543Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $5,410
Platform
1100 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Robinson Apartments Anacostia
1601 17th St SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,149+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,560+4 BEDS$1,460+
Hub College Park
4210 Knox Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,007+1 BED$3,583+2 BEDS$5,924+Base Rent$2,984 - $9,397Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,007 - $5,924
Elle
1111 20th St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,582+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$2,464 - $13,477Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,575
450K
450 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Discounts1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadows at Capitol Heights
5284 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,095+3 BEDS$1,893+
Livingston House
4196 Livingston Rd SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
Good Value1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Groves at Piney Orchard
2404 Ash Grove Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,999+
Reflections at the Wharf
1001 3rd St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Shawnee Apartments
700 S Court House Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$3,099+
The Bowen
14909 Health Center Dr, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353Base Rent$2,316 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $3,000
The Porter Del Ray
625 E Monroe Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,125+
The Swift at Petworth Metro
3828 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,860+
Bell Capitol Hill
1717 E Capitol St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,591+
Stony Brook Apartments
3600 Buckman Rd, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Price Drop. $584 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$1,616 - $6,915Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $4,807
RiverHouse
1400 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202