Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dunkirk Town Square in Dunkirk, MD - Page 5

30,814 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  4. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $4,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $8,031
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $4,119

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,365+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,207 - $5,242
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $3,050

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  9. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565

    Rosewick Apartments

    138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (443) 313-8830
  12. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,240+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,212+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $5,991
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,314

    The Ironwood at Waldorf Station

    2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601
    (240) 913-6677
  14. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,580+
    1 BED
    $2,203+

    1500 Mass

    1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 883-4479
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Shirlington

    4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 497-5959
  16. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+

    The Milano

    1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (240) 303-3889
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $18,897
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,642

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,453+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $4,481
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,559

    Instrata Pentagon City

    901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 475-9379
  21. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $5,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $6,497
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,278

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  23. STUDIO
    $2,304+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $5,372
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,669

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,954+
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,931 - $6,680
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $4,183

    Station House

    701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9589
  25. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,381
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,709

    Crystal Flats

    505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-2782
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,321+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $15,966
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $6,772

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.