Apartments for Rent near High Point Center in Damascus, MD - Page 18
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,80020225 Shipley Terrace
20225 Shipley Terrace, Germantown, MD 20874 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
4424 Brandywine St NW Unit B
4424 Brandywine St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7507903 Coriander Dr Unit 102
7903 Coriander Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,150
21788 Goose Cross Terrace
21788 Goose Cross Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
-
6 BEDS, 5 BATHS$4,980
13408 Partridge Dr
13408 Partridge Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,520Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,52010306 Strathmore Hall St Unit SI FL1-ID3319A
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,410Base Rent$3,410Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,410
12503 Ardennes Ave Unit SI FL1-ID9064A
12503 Ardennes Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,364Base Rent$5,108Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,364
1544 Spring Gate Dr. Unit SI ID1395460P
1544 Spring Gate Dr., McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,817Base Rent$7,444Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,8177370 Montcalm Dr Unit GO ID1395444P
7370 Montcalm Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,8756212 Massachusetts Ave
6212 Massachusetts Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,130Base Rent$4,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,13015717 Winners Dr Unit SI FL4-ID7934A
15717 Winners Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,384
909 Mansion Dr Unit 1030-311
909 Mansion Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
11418 Rockville Pike Unit SI FL18-ID719
11418 Rockville Pike, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,135Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1357480 Birdwood Ave Unit SI FL8-ID779
7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,165Base Rent$3,740Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,16511850 Freedom Dr Unit SI FL12-ID847
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
7131 Arlington Rd Unit SI FL3-ID862
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,430Base Rent$2,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,430
3929 Landmark Ct Unit SI FL2-ID1246
3929 Landmark Ct, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,156Base Rent$6,815Required Monthly Fees$341Total Monthly Price$7,156
1585 Anderson Rd Unit SI ID1395382P
1585 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5505405 Tuckerman Ln Unit SI FL4-ID609
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,990Base Rent$3,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,99011351 Woodglen Dr Unit SI FL4-ID627
11351 Woodglen Dr, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,810Base Rent$2,810Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,810
4800 Auburn Ave Unit SI FL11-ID659
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,380
3618 Warren St NW Unit C
3618 Warren St NW, Washington DC, DC 20008 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,80011219 Potomac Oaks Dr
11219 Potomac Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7009206 Limestone Pl
9206 Limestone Pl, College Park, MD 20740