Apartments for Rent near High Point Center in Damascus, MD - Page 15
-
Good Value1 BED$1,699 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,525+Oakmont Village
11090 Resort Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,741+
Little Brook Apartments
1200 Little Brook Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,825+
Spring Ridge Senior 62+ Apartments
6351 Spring Ridge Pky, Frederick, MD 21701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+
4801 Connecticut Avenue Apartments
4801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
1800 Metzerott Rd Unit 507
1800 Metzerott Rd, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,927Base Rent$5,640Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,927
12000 Inspiration St Unit GO ID1039846P
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
12000 Inspiration St Unit GO ID1039961P
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,581Base Rent$5,310Required Monthly Fees$271Total Monthly Price$5,581
11410 Reston Station Blvd Unit GO ID1040250P
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
11410 Reston Station Blvd Unit GO ID1040251P
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,852Base Rent$6,525Required Monthly Fees$327Total Monthly Price$6,852
12001 State Rte 5320 Unit GO ID1473428P
12001 State Rte 5320, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,817Base Rent$7,444Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,817
7370 Montcalm Dr Unit GO ID1395444P
7370 Montcalm Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,063Base Rent$6,726Required Monthly Fees$337Total Monthly Price$7,063
8520 Tyco Rd Unit GO ID1395429P
8520 Tyco Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,944Base Rent$4,708Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,944
11850 Sunrise Valley Dr Unit GO ID1473429P
11850 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,075Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,075
8421 Broad St Unit GO FL22-ID1224
8421 Broad St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,830Base Rent$4,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,830
4901 Montgomery Ln Unit GO FL2-ID469
4901 Montgomery Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,370Base Rent$4,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,370
7131 Arlington Rd Unit GO FL5-ID859
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,759
46001 Waterview Plaza
46001 Waterview Plaza, Sterling, VA 20166 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,309
8870 Columbia 100 Pkwy
8870 Columbia 100 Pkwy, Columbia, MD 21045 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,099
205 Professional Dr
205 Professional Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400+4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400
5112 Hollywood Rd
5112 Hollywood Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
17570 Macduff Ave
17570 Macduff Ave, Olney, MD 20832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease
1734 Ascot Way Unit B
1734 Ascot Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390