Apartments for Rent near 12155 - 12179 Clarksville Pike in Clarksville, MD - Page 9
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,145+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,250+
Courthouse Square Apartments
1112 Ivywood Ln, Towson, MD 21286 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,530+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,080+
Arbors at Edenbridge Apartments and Townhomes
8309 Arbor Station Way, Parkville, MD 21234 -
|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,975+
Cedar Gardens and Towers Apartments and Townhomes
8246 Church Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
|STUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,761+
Summit Crest
38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,228+
Summit Hills
8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$4,615+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$4,306+
J.COOPERS ROW
1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+
For Rent: Urban Luxury at 906 Trinity Street – Your City Oasis Awaits!
906-910 Trinity St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,693+
The Windsor - Kalorama
2116 Kalorama Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,050+
300 W Fayette St
300 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,209+
Opal Largo Station
9420 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,035+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,040+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$2,102 - $2,948Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,949
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,460+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Discounts1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,150+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,565+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,570+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,880+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,395+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,290+
Avalon Foundry Row
9830 Reisterstown Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,895+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,785+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,435+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,105+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,589+Base Rent$2,437 - $4,067Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,161
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,763+2 BEDS$1,553+4 BEDS$1,247+
Prosper On Fayette
400 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $807 OffSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$3,539+3 BEDS$4,652+
Jefferson Marketplace
1510-1514 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,519+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,970+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,730+
Dickey Hill Forest Apartments
2223 Wheatley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,248+
Gardenvillage Apartments & Townhouses
6042 Barstow Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008