Apartments for Rent near 12155 - 12179 Clarksville Pike in Clarksville, MD - Page 4
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,441+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,402+
The Fitzgerald
1201 W Mt. Royal Ave, Baltimore, MD 21217 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,715 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,182
The Axis
318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,348+
Security Park Apartments
7507 Fairbrook Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,195+
Arbuta Arms Apartments*
2600 W Patapsco Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,856+
Halpine View
13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Summit at Laurel Park
3563 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724 -
|1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,116+
The Pointe at Harpers Mill
600 Harpers Mill Rd, Millersville, MD 21108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,849 - $4,779Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,613
Monroe Street Market
625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Worthington
7900 Brookford Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Bluffs at Clary's Forest Apartments
12100 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,430+
Spectrum Majestic
116 Paramount Park Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,339+
Arrive Union Wharf
915 S Wolfe St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,943+
7th Flats
1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,080+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,499+Base Rent$2,435 - $5,907Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,269
Sedona|Slate
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,565+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208
Ellicott House
4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$1,835 - $4,705Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,475
77H
77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$3,565+
Revel Apartments
1005 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,825+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $409 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$1,665 - $13,521Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $13,572
The Aspen
1011 4th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,253 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,548
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $427 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,168Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,210
Lakeside Mill
100 Chase Mill Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,570+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,145+
Seven Springs Apartments
9310 Cherry Hill Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,530+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,163+
Avery Park Apartment Homes
1801 Hampshire Green Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$3,196+3 BEDS$5,161+
Cielo
300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,175+
Studio 3807
3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$1,745 - $12,058Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,392
Anthology
625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,060+
The Montgomery Apartments
6425 Rock Forest Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Price Drop. $807 OffSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$3,539+3 BEDS$4,652+
Jefferson Marketplace
1510-1514 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001