Apartments for Rent near 12155 - 12179 Clarksville Pike in Clarksville, MD - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,030+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,015+
Avalon Hunt Valley and Hunt Valley West
100 Shawan Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Price Drop. $466 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,499+
TGM Creekside Village
303 Maple Tree Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060 -
|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,039+
ReNew Mt. Vernon
1111 Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,465 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$1,887 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,867
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,830Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,927
The Quill by Alta
1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,830
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$3,500+
HOHM
3905 Bank St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $613 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,749Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,409+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$2,079 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,602 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,950+
VIVO Living Baltimore
101 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,935+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,783Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,798
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $855 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,727+Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Bellevue
3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,277
Alta New Carrollton
4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$4,224+Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,811 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,834 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $826 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,232+4 BEDS$4,344+Base Rent$3,163 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,232 - $4,519
The Villas at Patapsco Glen
1827 Hidden Dale Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Good Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,700+
Renaissance Hills at Ellicott City
3182 Normandy Woods Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Marylander Apartment Homes
3501 St Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,820 - $9,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $9,500
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,990+
Oakridge Manor Apartments
7701 Oakwood Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,187+4 BEDS$2,518+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,703+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,670+
Steeplechase Apartment Homes
10337 Society Park, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$3,744+
Andover House
1200 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,902 - $14,856Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209