Apartments for Rent near Collington Plaza in Bowie, MD - Page 11
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,735+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $5,049
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,399 - $4,390Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709
Crystal Flats
505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$2,631 - $3,882Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772
Rosslyn Heights
1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,615+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,040+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,025+2 BEDS$4,690+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,809+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,699+
Waters Edge Townhomes
3953 McDowell Ln, Halethorpe, MD 21227 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
Hampton Point
3340 Hampton Point Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,879+
Arrive Inner Harbor
10 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Clarys Crossing
11311 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,096+
The Pointe at Harpers Mill
600 Harpers Mill Rd, Millersville, MD 21108 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208
Ellicott House
4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
Wildwood Park
5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,305+
Richmond Square
900 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,610+
Courtland Towers
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
Randolph Towers
4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hilltop Apartments
5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999
Manor House Apartments
6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $523 Off|1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,590+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,863+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,090 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,625
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011