Apartments for Rent near S & R Center in Bladensburg, MD - Page 9
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,464+3 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,061Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $5,016
The Ironwood at Waldorf Station
2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,873 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,294
Hanover Springfield
6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,465Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,038+
Parke Laurel Apartment Homes
13178 Larchdale Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,415+
Richmond Square
900 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $7,910
Cortland Van Dorn
205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,865+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,350+
8600 Apartments
8600 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,600+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hilltop Apartments
5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,539+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,299+
Riverside Apartments
5860 Cameron Run Ter, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,563+Base Rent$2,126 - $15,832Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $6,120
City Market at O
800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,886 - $18,770Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $17,827
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477
Skyline Towers
5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,932+
Montclair Apartments
3525 Sheffield Manor Ter, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,719+
Summit Crest
38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,610+
Courtland Towers
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,504+
Northampton Apartment Homes
67 Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
|1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,957
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|
-
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,229+
Onyx on First
1100 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094
Del Ray Central at Fuse
3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Clarys Crossing
11311 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$1,990 - $6,966Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,383
Mira First & M
1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,349+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,345 - $5,529Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,674
Bell Old Town
750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,780+4 BEDS$2,112+
The Orchards at Severn Townhomes*
8317 Severn Orchard Cir, Severn, MD 21144 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$2,175 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,085
The Reserve at Tysons Corner
8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$4,002+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$1,997 - $6,741Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,182
Station House
701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,515+Base Rent$1,704 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $4,196
Insignia On M
1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,644 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778
Core
8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$2,399 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709
Crystal Flats
505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $936 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,721+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$6,637+Base Rent$2,415 - $15,646Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $6,637
The Witmer
710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$1,713 - $8,571Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,605
Gallery 64
64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024