Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near S & R Center in Bladensburg, MD - Page 2

58,155 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $3,758
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,850

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  2. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,903+
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $6,059

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  4. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    3 BEDS
    $5,411+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,763
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  8. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,890

    Margaux

    4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785
    (240) 624-6940
  11. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832

    The Glade on Laurel

    6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (703) 854-9348
  12. Price Drop. $855 Off
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $5,212+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,277

    Alta New Carrollton

    4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784
    (240) 624-9586
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  15. 1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $2,820

    Alexan Brandywine

    7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (240) 269-2702
  16. Price Drop. $925 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $4,313+
    3 BEDS
    $8,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718

    Zephyr at Wardman Park

    2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-8913
  17. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,132+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $3,692+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive 2801

    2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 655-3764
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $4,366
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,555

    Lynbrook at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5510 Ascot Ct, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 931-5318
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850

    The Grand

    5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 839-6551
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,016 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,800

    Crystal Towers

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 931-6012
  21. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,188

    The Courts at Huntington Station

    5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (202) 932-0193
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $3,519
    Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,763

    Sullivan Place

    5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 410-9374
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.