Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jemals Bladensburg Shopping Center in Bladensburg, MD - Page 3

58,197 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    3 BEDS
    $5,411+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  2. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,188

    The Courts at Huntington Station

    5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (202) 932-0193
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  4. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+

    The Florian

    1 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 628-8359
  5. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  6. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  9. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,936+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  11. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,861+
    3 BEDS
    $7,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256

    Sophia Bethesda

    4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 215-2697
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,602+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245

    Cecil

    8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 771-0714
  13. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $3,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
  15. Price Drop. $813 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cortland at National Landing

    801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2213
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112

    LaSalle Park Apartments

    5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 679-5859
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662

    The Horizons

    4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 945-8964
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,313+
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    3 BEDS
    $3,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $4,607

    Crystal Plaza

    2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-3194
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387

    Delancey at Shirlington Village

    4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 410-3937
  21. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728

    Newport Village

    4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 929-2772
  22. Price Drop. $495 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $15,153
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548

    Cortland Mount Vernon

    443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 524-8689
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.