Apartments for Rent near Jemals Bladensburg Shopping Center in Bladensburg, MD - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$4,082+Base Rent$2,016 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,800
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,990+
Oakridge Manor Apartments
7701 Oakwood Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,192+
Princeton Estates Apartment Homes
4637 Dallas Pl, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,187+4 BEDS$2,550+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,169+
The Citizen at Shirlington Village
3000 S Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,927+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
|1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Pearl
180 High Park Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,022+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,545+Base Rent$1,974 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,878
Quimby on 23rd
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
|STUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,832+
The Blairs
1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,759+
ReNew Howard Crossing
8732 Town and Country Blvd, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,729+
Arrive Odenton North & South
300 Gatehouse Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,271Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,095
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
Seneca Village
750 Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,510
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,796
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,057+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,217+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,167+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,305 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,595
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,423
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,976+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,557+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $2,820
Alexan Brandywine
7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,612 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,797 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,763
Sullivan Place
5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312