Apartments for Rent near Southwest Center in Wichita, KS
-
|STUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,347+4 BEDS$3,379+
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,851Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,723
Ovation Apartments
4007 N Ridge Rd, Wichita, KS 67205 -
|3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,602+
Parkview Townhomes
1329 N Williamsburg St, Wichita, KS 67208 -
-
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
|1 BED$740+2 BEDS$890+
Willow Creek Apartments
5700 E Mainsgate Rd, Wichita, KS 67220 -
Rent Special|
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Wichita
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$952+
Eaglerock Village Apartments
7627 E 37th St, Wichita, KS 67226 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,084 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,609
SunSTONE at Fox Ridge
3312-3540 N Maize Rd, Wichita, KS 67205 -
|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,366+
Stoney Pointe Apartment Homes
2925 N Boulder Dr, Wichita, KS 67226 -
|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,800+
ReNew Wichita
200 E Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,226 - $1,677Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $1,773
The Avante
7400 W 37th Rd, Wichita, KS 67205 -
|STUDIO$864+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,255+
Union Mill
2023 N Broadmoor St, Wichita, KS 67206 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$1,400+
21W at Wichita State
5400 E 21st St, Wichita, KS 67208 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,890+
Skylofts at the Heritage
400 S Heritage Way, Andover, KS 67002 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,029+
Raintree Apartments
777 N Silver Springs Blvd, Wichita, KS 67212 -
Price Drop. $128 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,529+
SunSTONE at MarketPlace Apartments
711 Cloud Ave, Andover, KS 67002 -
-
-
1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Landing at Woodlawn Tower
2029 N Woodlawn Blvd, Wichita, KS 67208 -
STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,570+
River Vista
150 N McLean Blvd, Wichita, KS 67203 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,287+
Union at Purple Heart Trail
300 S 127th St, Wichita, KS 67207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,811+
Quarters at Cambridge Apartments & Townhomes
9911 E 21st St, Wichita, KS 67206 -
Rent Special1 BED$800+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,150+
Windham Court
330 S Tyler Rd, Wichita, KS 67209 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
Waterwalk Wichita - Downtown
411 W Maple St, Wichita, KS 67213 -
-
1 BED$730+2 BEDS$900+
Village Park at Eastborough
7030 East Kellogg Dr N, Wichita, KS 67207 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$801+2 BEDS$910+
Mt. Carmel Village Apartments
3000 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,099+