Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Corporate Woods in Overland Park, KS - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,966+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,198+
MAA Denton Pointe
5951 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
La Hacienda
2100 N 57th St, Kansas City, KS 66104 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Colonnades
100-118 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,295+
Savoy
7100-7200 W 141st St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,410+
Ambassador
3560-3568 Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
Good Value|STUDIO$995+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Newbern
525 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,925
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,727+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,095+
International
301 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$3,185+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,295+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,232+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,249 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,370
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,331 - $4,792Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,986
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,886+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,753Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,457
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,124
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,653+
The Backyard at One North
1770 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,399+
Forest Ridge Villas
969 E 134th St, Kansas City, MO 64146 -
1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,536+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,531+
The Villas at Waterside
11501 W 81st St, Lenexa, KS 66214 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,740+
Bonavia at Withers Farm
2183 S Withers Rd, Liberty, MO 64068 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,799+
Roxford at The Crosswalks
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Depot Luxury Apartments
101 Dean Ave, Raymore, MO 64083 -
|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,034+
Leawood Village Apartments
8660 State Line Rd, Leawood, KS 66206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,682
Darby at Briarcliff
1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116