Apartments for Rent near College Square Shopping Center in Overland Park, KS - Page 5
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+
Robin Hill Apartments
701-711 NE 85th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Good Value|1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,238+
Century Towers Apartments
612 Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64124 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Crossings Apartments
8514 Monrovia St, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,246+
Harvey Dutton Lofts
800 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Lanes
5399 Martway St, Mission, KS 66205 -
Good Value|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,440+
KC Loft Central
127 W 10th St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,145+
Eighty Eighth & Oak
8752 N Oak Trfy, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,115+
Soho Apartments
3616 Warwick Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,095+
Harrison Village and Harrison Haus
3035 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
-
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,335+
Fox Run Apartments
7650 Goddard St, Shawnee, KS 66214 -
|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,189+4 BEDS$1,505+
Stonegate Meadows Apartments
10500 E 42nd St, Kansas City, MO 64133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,690+
Rosehill Pointe
12701 W 88th St Cir, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,204
Estancia At City Center
9001 Renner Blvd, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,202+
The Louis Townhomes
13900 Newton St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$775+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,350+
Hillcrest Estates
5400-5600 E 84th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,776+
The Fairways Apartment Homes
3460 NE Akin Blvd, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,149+
Corbin Crossing
6801 W 138th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,080+
Highlands Lodge
5000 Indian Creek Pky, Overland Park, KS 66207 -
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,323+
Domain City Center
8800 Penrose Ln, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,797+
Market 1900 Apartment Homes
1900 S Brookstone Village Dr, Independence, MO 64057 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,929+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,730 - $6,862Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $6,875
The Kessler Residences
4851 Meadowbrook Pky, Prairie Village, KS 66207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,399
The Landing at Tiffany Springs
9641 N Ambassador Dr, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$988+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$988 - $3,223Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$988 - $3,223
West Bottoms Flats
1515 W 9th St, Kansas City, MO 64101 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,870+
Vale Overland Park
13331 Hauser St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Bonavia Luxury Apartments
6100 Park St, Shawnee, KS 66216 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,065+
97 @ North Oak
97 NE 97th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Treadway at New Trails Apartments
25901 W 178th St, Gardner, KS 66030 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,489+
The Adirondack
4580 South Bass Pro Dr, Independence, MO 64055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,824
Cendana Olathe
11228 S Ridgeview Rd, Olathe, KS 66061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ora
1801 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,484+
Oberon
220 W 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64114 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,543+
ALTO Apartments of Lenexa
18000 W 97th St, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+
Evren Apartments of Lees Summit
25 NE Tudor RD, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,620+
Weston Point
13340-13340 Outlook Dr, Overland Park, KS 66209 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
45 at Creekside Apartments
16349 Round Tripper Dr, Parkville, MO 64152