Apartments for Rent near Plaza at the Speedway in Kansas City, KS - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$995+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,425+
-
|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,525+
Plaza House
4712 Roanoke Pky, Kansas City, MO 64112 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,925
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,727+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,095+
International
301 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$3,185+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,295+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,489+
Crossroads Westside
601 Avenida Cesar E Chavez, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,850+
1989 Main
1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,249 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,370
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,399+
Forest Ridge Villas
969 E 134th St, Kansas City, MO 64146 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$870+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,040+
Tanglewood Apartments
409 NW 66th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,500+
Signature Place Apartments
9251 W 121st Pl, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,105+
Town Center Apartments
6233 W 120th St, Overland Park, KS 66209 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Bristol Apartments
760 NW Shoal Creek Pky, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
|STUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,310+
Second and Delaware Apartments
122 Delaware St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,867+
Summit on Quality Hill
1200 Washington St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Briarcliff City Apartments
3880 N Mulberry Dr, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,150+
GreenBerry Apartments
8310 N Green Hills Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+
Robin Hill Apartments
701-711 NE 85th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Good Value|1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,238+
Century Towers Apartments
612 Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64124 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Crossings Apartments
8514 Monrovia St, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,246+
Harvey Dutton Lofts
800 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,600+