Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shannon Crossing Shopping Center in Union City, GA

36,665 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    HALO

    743 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 649-5172
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823

    Marlowe Brookwood

    3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106
    (877) 561-6132
  4. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,029

    The Weldon by Broadstone

    100 Oakbrook Dr, McDonough, GA 30253
    (470) 397-4987
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,177+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $6,653
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993

    Cortland at Armour Yards

    415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5266
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,871
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,949

    Cortland Woodlands

    2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 730-6407
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,828
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,842

    Buckhead and Vine

    3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 944-5868
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879

    Cortland at Buckhead Village

    3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7728
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Vireo

    195 13th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 588-4406
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $4,252
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,257

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+

    Gentry

    3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (844) 554-2304
  14. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,884+
    3 BEDS
    $4,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $5,018
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $5,208

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  15. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,488

    The Ashley

    101 Ashley Park Dr, Newnan, GA 30263
    (470) 686-6631
  17. Price Drop. $622 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shannon Crossing Shopping Center in Union City, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 36,665 apartments near Shannon Crossing Shopping Center Mall in Union City, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shannon Crossing Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Union City, GA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.