Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shannon Crossing Shopping Center in Union City, GA - Page 3

36,538 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    01045 Piedmont Avenue

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $10,532
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $10,597

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  3. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,155

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,292+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+

    Sorelle

    2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 487-8789
  7. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,253+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $1,683
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,704

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  9. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
  10. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $3,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,952

    Monterey Village

    6265 W Lee`s Mill Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    (706) 702-2160
  11. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+

    The Edison

    5000 S Lincoln Trace Ave, Smyrna, GA 30068
    (470) 435-7778
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,742

    IMT Buckhead on 26th

    225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 737-9215
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $1,945
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,858

    Calibre Lake

    100 Calibre Lake Pky, Smyrna, GA 30082
    (470) 944-6840
  14. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,807+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,702

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  15. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,385
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  17. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  19. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  20. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.