- Princeton Crossing Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Tucker Square in Tucker, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,430+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,918+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,154+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,677+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $4,935
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,010+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,150+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,678 - $7,389Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $7,394
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,892+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,639 - $5,018Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $5,208
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,139+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,931Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,041
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $415 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,570+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
Tucker Square in Tucker, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 53,933 apartments near Tucker Square Mall in Tucker, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tucker Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tucker, GA!
Education