Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Johns Creek in Suwanee, GA - Page 7

44,952 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,543

    Avanti Brookhaven

    1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 435-8940
  2. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $3,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $19,099
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $19,212

    Cyan On Peachtree

    3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-5996
  3. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $10,517
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,926

    The Bryant at Buckhead Village

    400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5673
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+

    Skyline West

    1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-5516
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $16,814
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  6. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  7. Price Drop. $389 Off
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,381

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $7,369
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,588

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $4,297
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,165

    Connect Decatur

    2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 944-6087
  11. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $7,016
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $7,097

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  12. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $1,934+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,180

    AMLI Decatur

    122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 264-9631
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $9,040
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  15. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $7,807
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $5,155

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  17. 1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $11,122
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  19. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,875

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $7,645
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $7,748

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.