Apartments for Rent near Shops at Johns Creek in Suwanee, GA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,195+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,653Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,191+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,370+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,871Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,949
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,355+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,244+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,695+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,840+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,265+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Bentley at Marietta
880 S Cobb Dr, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,809+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+
Walden at Oakwood
4000 Walden Way, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,570+
Rosemont Bentley
2600 Bentley Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,970+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$956+3 BEDS$1,407+
Rosemont Peachtree Corners
3655 Westchase Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Franklin at East Cobb
875 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,160+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Everette at East Cobb
1675 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,495+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,544+
Waters Edge Apartments
8601 Roberts Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,779+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,980+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,436Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,749+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,672+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,678 - $7,389Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $7,394
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,892+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,638 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,148
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319