Apartments for Rent near Shops at Johns Creek in Suwanee, GA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,117
-
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Statesman
1600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,312
Aura Creekside Apartments
4805 Creek Cir, Cumming, GA 30028 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,714+
The Row at Barrett
2650 Cobb Place Ln NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,931Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,041
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,435+
ACCENT SUWANEE CREEK
1770 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,721+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,999+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Good Value1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
Station 18
1809 Appaloosa Ln, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
STUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$2,053+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $419 Off|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,953+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,388 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,842
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$3,190+
Citizen on the Beltline
665 Auburn Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,037+
Gibson Flowery Branch Apartments
900 Crest Village Cir, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $415 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,570+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,553+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$885+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,481+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,751
Calibre Springs
800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,395
Calibre Woods
2075 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,999+
The Ellis Apartments
1500 Post Oak Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840
Dunwoody Ridge
7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
01045 Piedmont Avenue
1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,861+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Finch
1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,148
The Laurel at Flowery Branch
1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542