Apartments for Rent near Shops at Johns Creek in Suwanee, GA - Page 18
-
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,846+4 BEDS$2,501+
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ascent at Windward
18000 Masters Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,311 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,273
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
-
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,637+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,159
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,102+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,699+
Valley Brook Crossing Apartments
777 Valley Brook Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $363 OffSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,729+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,547+
Seven Springs Apartments
100 Ridgebrook Way, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,009+
Campus Crossings Briarcliff
1659 Briarcliff Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,705+
Magnolia Village Apartments
287 E Crogan St, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,127+
Lea Woodstock
1 Sycamore Ln, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,592
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,155+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,269 - $4,709Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $4,815
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,161+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,845+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,243Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $3,286
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$4,200+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,795+
Bridge Side Apartments
1955 NW La Dawn Ln, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,693+
Ridenour 55+ Active Adult Community
1355 NW Ridenour Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,242+
Bluestone Village Apartments
3812 McElroy Rd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,875+
Tucker Square
1313 Stone Mill Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,686+
Ridgewalk Apartments
1 Elena Way, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Good Value1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,074+
Ashland Pines Apartments
1247 Adcox Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -