Apartments for Rent near Shops at Johns Creek in Suwanee, GA - Page 17
-
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
-
Discounts
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,155+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$4,200+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,325
SYNC at Ten Oaks
405 Philip Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,471 - $5,807Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,330
Skyline ATL
396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$3,164+
Steelworks
1220 Mecaslin St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,265+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Atlantic Canton Ridge
101 Canterbury Ridge Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,108+
Halston Paces Crossing
4300 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,668+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,678+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,248
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,467+
The Falls at Sope Creek Apartments
1950-2050 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,950 - $8,047Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $8,142
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,730+
MAA Riverside
4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,994+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Discounts1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,358+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,880+
Mill House at East Cobb
2575 Delk Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,524+
Grove Point
4350 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,900+
MAA Spring
3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,243Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $3,286
Sugar Mill Apartments
855 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Buckhead
360 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,269 - $4,709Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $4,815
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,845+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,280+
Jackson Square
455 Dekalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,550+
Crest at East Cobb
1810 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,453+
Towne Creek Apartment Homes
700 Washington St NW, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,205+Base Rent$1,088 - $1,519Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,561
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,673+
MAA Brookwood
40 Peachtree Valley Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,658+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,260+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030