Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Horizon Village in Suwanee, GA - Page 9

31,646 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $7,013
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,054

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  3. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $966+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $7,202
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$966 - $7,243

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,948

    Somerset at the Crossing

    100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (833) 553-1297
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,398

    Tremont

    3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (229) 304-2364
  6. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $3,206
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,635

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  7. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009

    Peachtree Park

    1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 535-2220
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $768+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,049+

    The Clara

    1281 Brockett Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021
    (706) 709-1911
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    4 BEDS
    $1,800+

    Park at 500

    500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 823-8863
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,759
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,759

    Aylesbury Farms

    6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097
    (844) 420-1972
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.