Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Horizon Village in Suwanee, GA - Page 5

31,742 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $7,290
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $7,393

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  2. Price Drop. $458 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,932+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,134
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,437+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  7. Price Drop. $451 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194

    Generation Avondale East

    3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (843) 202-4173
  8. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  9. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  10. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,148

    The Laurel at Flowery Branch

    1100 Harwood Rd, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    (470) 693-9126
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Stockton

    2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 712-3830
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+

    Bexley Chamblee

    2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 428-7804
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,412

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.