Apartments for Rent near Horizon Village in Suwanee, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,540+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,979+Paramont
4201 Pleasant Lake Village, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,743+
Dunwoody Pointe
7901 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,799+
LaVista Crossing
3797 Lavista Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,385
Berkeley Landing Apartments
3700 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,761+
Wellington Ridge
3789 Lawrenceville Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,530+
Bell Morningside
1295 E Rock Springs Rd, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,457+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,960
Villas at Loganville
2935 Rosebud Rd, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,608
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,558+
Seven Pines
2845 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,882
The Collection
4616 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,599
Avana Uptown
2910 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,824+4 BEDS$2,051+
Everly
2800 Herrington Woods Ct, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,703+
Highland Park Atlanta
100 Highland Park Trl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,344+
Briarhill Apartment Homes
1470 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,120+
Linq at North Springs
6919 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,940 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,055
Vickers Roswell
1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,870+
The Baxter
1605 Church St, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,004 - $3,574Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,117
Everleigh Halcyon Village
6550 Halcyon Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $564 OffSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$4,107+
Elora at Buckhead
3372 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,896+
Grand Oasis Apartment Homes
4000 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,700+
Amberlake Village
2906 Old Norcross Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,902+
Providence of Northlake
2200 Ranchwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,819+
Durant at Sugarloaf Apartment Homes
50 St Marlowe Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,127Base Rent$2,112 - $3,615Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,127 - $3,630
Villas de las Colinas 3
3630-3640 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Southern Oaks
5159 W Mountain Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,035+
Aster Buckhead
2900 Pharr Court South NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,790+
Water Vista
3402 Water Vistas Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,913+
The Estuary Apartments
3450 Evans Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Cedar Springs Apartments
3110 Cedar Way, Gainesville, GA 30507 -
1 BED$1,424+3 BEDS$2,100+
Kinstone Columns Drive
3702 River Heights Crossing SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Timbers
4853 Burns Rd, Lilburn, GA 30047 -
Rent Special1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,380+
Avondale Reserve Apartment Homes
260 Northern Ave, Avondale Estates, GA 30002