- Northlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Hambrick Square in Stone Mountain, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,430+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,823
Marlowe Brookwood
3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,760+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,999+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,154+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,912+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,150+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $4,935
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,677+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$4,488+Base Rent$1,638 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $5,148
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,807+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,139+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,057
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,433
Elan Sweetwater Creek
1065 Preston Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$4,425+
Westside Union
400 Bishop St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,950+
Modera Westside Trail
576 North Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,930
RENDER Stockbridge by Crescent Communities
1 Hatcher Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,419+
The Edley Apartments
1950 Piedmont Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,771+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495
RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities
7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,675+
Rovena at Mt. Zion
7135 Mount Zion Cir, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,180 - $7,606Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$2,053+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,331+
Sutter Lake Apartments
8104 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,200+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004
Hambrick Square in Stone Mountain, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 53,844 apartments near Hambrick Square Mall in Stone Mountain, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hambrick Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Stone Mountain, GA!
Education