Apartments for Rent near Snellville Village in Snellville, GA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,393+
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,125+
Ellis at Huntcrest
2370 Sever Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,761+
Vela Park
1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,495
RENDER Turner Lake by Crescent Communities
7900 Kaplan Rd, Covington, GA 30014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,042
The Stafford
91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,933Base Rent$1,734 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,548
Pointe Grand Covington
8000 Revolution Way, Covington, GA 30014 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,569
Pointe Grand Willowbrook at Winder
101 Point Grande Way, Bethlehem, GA 30620 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,075+
Woodrow House
840 Woodrow St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,059
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,996+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,241
Montrose Berkeley Lake
3750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,625+
Rosemont Berkeley Lake
3475 Pleasant Hill Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $452 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,365 - $8,955Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $9,032
Cortland at Phipps Plaza
707 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,690+
Abberly Onyx Apartment Homes
2532 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,500+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,160+
MAA Gardens
1020 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,745+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,498Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,674+
Verdant Peachtree Creek
3001 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,599+
Rosemont Dunwoody
501 Northridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,320+
Dunwoody Crossing
700 Summit Place Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,713+
Rosemont Brook Hollow
100 Chase Common Dr, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,990+
Azalea Park at Sandy Springs
8805 Dunwoody Pl, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,963
Lealand Place
2945 Cruse Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,198+
Trace Midtown Luxury Apartments
782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,541+
The Averly Collins Hill
700 Collins Hill Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309