Apartments for Rent near Jonquil in Smyrna, GA - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$972 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,610
-
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,726+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,299+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,310+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,602+3 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,396
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,390+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$976 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,395
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Altair Estates
2900 Camp Creek Pky, College Park, GA 30337 -
Price Drop. $254 Off2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,025+3 BEDS$1,450+
Reserve at Maple Ridge
3073 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,495+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,275+
Jonesboro Crossing Rental Homes
1240 Ohara Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Harmony Park Apartments
7250 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Polaris at East Point
3072 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
The Preserve at Camp Creek
3540 N Camp Creek Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+