Apartments for Rent near Jonquil in Smyrna, GA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,905+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,159 - $7,146Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,445Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,485
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,809+
The Dagny Midtown Apartments
888 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,711+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $749 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,869+
Gentry
3172 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $866 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,967+3 BEDS$4,058+Base Rent$1,664 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,791
Novel Midtown
1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,285+
The Archer In Acworth
5360 Cherokee St, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,790+
Sweetwater Vista
1905 Riverside Pky, Douglasville, GA 30135 -
Price Drop. $534 Off|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,218+
MAA West Midtown
1330 Fairmont Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,629 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,822
Buckhead and Vine
3707 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Eliza on Collier
1185 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $943 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,805+
Stella at Star Metals
660 11th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,505+
Madison Brookhaven
3078 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,472+
Sutter Lake Apartments
8104 Webb Rd, Riverdale, GA 30274 -
Price Drop. $641 Off|STUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,715+
Sentral West Midtown at Star Metals
1055 Brady Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,109+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,704+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,381+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,246+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 Month Free|
-